Date | Time | Event | Site | Results |
Jan. 13, 2024 | 9:00AM | UW Indoor Preview (Sat 1/13/24) | UW Dempsey Indoor | |
Jan. 26, 2024 | 7:00AM | UW Invitational (1/26-27/24 - Fri & Sat) | Dempsey Indoor, UW | |
Jan. 27, 2024 | 7:00AM | Adidas Mile City (1/27/24 Sat ) | Dempsey Indoor, UW | |
Feb. 9, 2024 | 7:00AM | Husky Classic (2/9-10/24 Fir-Sat) | Dempsey Indoor, UW | |
Feb. 10, 2024 | 7:00AM | UW High School Invitational (2/10-11/24 Sat-Sun) | Dempsey Indoor, UW | |
Feb. 23, 2024 | 7:00AM | Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite (Fri-Sat, 2/23-24/24 ) | Dempsey Indoor, UW | |
Mar. 2, 2024 | 7:00AM | UPS Track Meet (Sat 3/2/24) | UPS Stadium | |
Mar. 8, 2024 | 7:00AM | PLU Track Meet (Fri, Sat,3/8-9/23 | PLU Track Stadium | |
Mar. 14, 2024 | 2:00PM | Skyline Jamboree (Thur 3/14/24) | Skyline HS | |
Mar. 15, 2024 | 7:00AM | PLU Invitational Fri - Sat 3/15-16/2024 | PLU Stadium | |
Mar. 19, 2024 | 2:00PM | Newport @ Skyline (Tue 3/19/24) | Skyline HS | |
Mar. 20, 2024 | 2:00PM | Woodinville @ Inglemoor (Wed 3/20/24) | Ingelmoore HS | |
Mar. 21, 2024 | 2:00PM | Interlake @ Lake Washington (Thur 3/21/24 | Lake Washington HS | |
Mar. 23, 2024 | 7:00AM | University of Puget Sound Track Meet (Fri 3/23/24) | University of Puget Sound | |
Mar. 25, 2024 | 2:00PM | Woodinville @ Redmond HS (Mon 3/25/24) | Redmond HS | |
Mar. 26, 2024 | 2:00PM | Lake Washington @ Mercer Island HS (Tue 3/26/24) | Mercer Island HS | |
Mar. 27, 2024 | 2:00PM | Liberty @ Juanita HS (Wed 2/27/24) | Juanita High School | |
Mar. 28, 2024 | 2:00PM | Skyline @ Mt Si High School (Thur 3/28/24) | Mt Si High School | Live |
Mar. 30, 2024 | 7:00AM | Liberty Invite (Sat 3/30/24) | Liberty High School | |
Apr. 2, 2024 | 2:00PM | Issaquah @ Skyline HS (Tue 4/2/24) | Skyline HS | |
Apr. 3, 2024 | 2:00PM | Mercer Island, lake Washington @ Liberty HS (Wed 4/3/24) | Liberty High School | |
Apr. 4, 2024 | 2:00PM | Redmond @ Bothell (Thurs 4/4/24) | Bothell HS | |
Apr. 5, 2024 | 7:00AM | SPU Track Meet (Fri 4/5/24) | Renton Stadium | |
Apr. 6, 2024 | 7:00AM | Arnie Young Invite (Sat 4/6/2024) | Renton Stadium | |
Apr. 17, 2024 | 2:00PM | Newport @ Mt Si HS (Wed 4/17/24) | Mt Si High School | |
Apr. 19, 2024 | 7:00AM | CWU Wildcat Invitational (Fri, Sat 4/19 - 20/24) | Central Washington University | |
Apr. 24, 2024 | 2:00PM | Interlake, Liberty @ Juanita HS (Wed 4/24/24) | Juanita High School | |
Apr. 25, 2024 | 2:00PM | Hazen @ Lake Washington HS (Thur 4/25/24) | Lake Washington HS | |
Apr. 27, 2024 | 7:00AM | WWU Track & Field Meet (Sat 4/27/24) | WWU, Bellingham, WA | |
Apr. 29, 2024 | 7:00AM | GNAC Multi Events (Mon, Tue, 4/29-30/2024) | Western Washington University | |
May. 1, 2024 | 2:00PM | JV Meet: Lake Wash. Juanita, Eastlake @ Redmond HS (Wed 5/1/24) | Redmond High School | |
May. 2, 2024 | 2:00PM | Issaquah, Liberty, Skyline Issaquah SD @ Liberty HS (Thur 5/2/24) | Liberty High School | |
May. 3, 2024 | 4:00PM | Liberty Twlight Invitational @ Liberty HS (Fri 5/3/24) | Liberty High School | |
May. 9, 2024 | 1:00PM | KingCo Track and Field Championship (Thur. Sat. 5/9,11/2024) | Renton Stadium | |
May. 16, 2024 | 10:00AM | 3A SeaKing Dist. 2 ChampionshipTrack (Thurs and Sat 5/16 and 18,2024) | Renton Stadium | |
May. 23, 2024 | 7:00AM | WIAA State Track and Field Championships (5/23, 24, 25,2024) | Mt. Tahoma High School | |
Jun. 1, 2024 | 7:00AM | Patti Petesch Parks Preview Meet (Sat. 6/1/24) | West Seattle Stadium | |
Jun. 6, 2024 | 2:00PM | Lake Washington Middle School Championships (Thurs 6/6/2024) | Juanita High School | |
Jul. 13, 2024 | 7:00AM | PNTF Championship (Sat 7/13/24) | West Seattle Stadium | |
Sep. 11, 2024 | 1:00PM | Emerald Sound Conference CC Meet (Wed. 9/11/24) | Magnuson Park, Seattle | |
Sep. 17, 2024 | 1:00PM | Cross Town Middle School league CC (Tues. 10/17/24) | Seward Park, Seattle | |
Sep. 21, 2024 | 7:00AM | PLU CC Meet (Sat 9/21/24) | PLU | |
Sep. 25, 2024 | 1:00PM | Emerald Sound Conference CC Meet (Wed. 9/25/24) | Lincoln Park, Seattle | |
Oct. 2, 2024 | 2:00PM | Lake Washington CC Meet (Wed 10/2/24) | Marymoor Park | |
Oct. 9, 2024 | 1:00PM | Emerald Sound Conference CC Meet (Wed 10/9/24) | Upper Woodland Park | |
Oct. 18, 2024 | 1:00PM | Emerald Sound Conference CC Meet (Tue 10/18/24) | Lincoln Park, Seattle | |
Oct. 24, 2024 | 12:00PM | Metro CC Championship (Thurs. 10/24/24 | Lower Woodland Park, Seattle | |
Oct. 30, 2024 | 2:00PM | Middle School XC Championships (Wed 10/30/24) | Mt Tahoma HS, Tacoma | |
Oct. 31, 2024 | 12:00PM | District CC Championship (Thur. 10/31/24) | Lower Woodland Park, Seattle | |
Nov. 1, 2024 | 7:00AM | NWC XC Championships | PLU | |
Nov. 16, 2024 | 7:00AM | JO Association XC Meet Sat 11/16/2024 | Magnuson Park, Seattle | |
Nov. 23, 2024 | 7:00AM | JO Region 13 CX Meet (Sat 11/23/2024) | Chambers Bay | |
Dec. 14, 2024 | 7:00AM | 2024 Club XC Club Nationals Championship (Officials Only) | Chambers Bay | |